Leagues

Court Break and Hope

Address

The Court Pool & Snooker Club
Mallard Road
Bretton
Peterborough
PE3 8YN
Tel: 01733 262905

Captain: Josh Martin
Tel: 07790 225401

Player Stats

Last Updated - 22/03/2024 08:42

Player Played Wins Losses Percentage Attendance
1Josh Martin45291664.44%100%
2Paul Hallam45232251.11%94%
3Andy Mear2416866.67%56%
4Aziz Moussalek27131448.15%56%
5Matt Snell33102330.3%69%
6Derry Chapman2762122.22%56%
7Rick Gibbons64266.67%13%
8Martin Mclean63350%13%
9Adam Dryland1531220%31%
10Mike Dandrilli32166.67%6%
11Mitch Garner32166.67%6%
12Kieth Sharpe62433.33%13%
13Lee Defraine0000%0%