Leagues

League Standings - Thursday PPA Division 6

Last Updated - 16/03/2020 11:50

Team Name PlayedP WonW LostL DrawD ForF AgainstA PointsPts
1Harrier Hawks18142212060134
2Elm Tree Drunks1810629782107
3Fletton Ex Servicemen Legends186579783103
4Blue Boar Ballers18864918999
5The Firm186938010086
6Boome Breakers1831148010083
7The Newborough Bull18594809981
8Peacock Misfits1861027410680