Leagues

League Standings - Thursday PPA Division 6

Last Updated - 26/02/2020 12:26

Team Name PlayedP WonW LostL DrawD ForF AgainstA PointsPts
1Harrier Hawks15131110347116
2Elm Tree Drunks15861777285
3Blue Boar Ballers15753787285
4Fletton Ex Servicemen Legends15555797184
5Boome Breakers15384708073
6The Firm15582668471
7The Newborough Bull15483678267
8Peacock Misfits15591599164