Leagues

League Standings - Thursday PPA Division 1

Last Updated - 16/03/2020 12:16

Team Name PlayedP WonW LostL DrawD ForF AgainstA PointsPts
1Post Office18116110179112
2Ebeneezer's Inbetweener's18114310080111
3Yard Revels1883710080108
4Nice Rack189639387102
5Elmtree Dream Team1810629189101
6The Yard of Ale Utd1841228010084
7Childers18396819984
8Peacock 'A'1831327410677