Leagues

LADIES RESULTS SECRETARY: Sarah Cook
INTERNATIONAL RESULTS SECRETARY: Hazel Miller
BLACK BALL RESULTS SECRETARY: Hazel Miller
PPA DIV 1-3 RESULTS SECRETARY: Derek Doades
PPA DIV 4-5 RESULTS SECRETARY: Jordan Hunter

League Standings - Thursday PPA Division 2

Last Updated - 19/07/2024 08:11

Team Name PlayedP WonW LostL DrawD ForF AgainstA PointsPts
1George's Angels10442524856
2All Beer No Idea9531504055
3Bluebell Nite out9423474351
4PMSL9333474350
5Boulevard Meerkats9441454549
6Boar Bandits10352465449
7The Talbot10352435746