Leagues

League Standings - Thursday PPA Division 3

Last Updated - 16/03/2020 12:02

Team Name PlayedP WonW LostL DrawD ForF AgainstA PointsPts
1Re-Ale Madrid18113411070121
2Bluebell Shots18125110674118
3Prince of Wales Exiles189459981108
4The Talbot189459981108
5Boar Bandits189639882107
6Burghley Hounds186937910185
7Trotters1831236911172
8P & D Cuesticks1801626012060