Leagues

League Standings - Thursday PPA Division 3

Last Updated - 26/02/2020 12:03

Team Name PlayedP WonW LostL DrawD ForF AgainstA PointsPts
1Re-Ale Madrid159249258101
2Bluebell Shots151041896199
3The Talbot15735846691
4Prince of Wales Exiles15735816988
5Boar Bandits15753816988
6Burghley Hounds15573678372
7Trotters152103569458
8P & D Cuesticks1501325010050