Leagues

League Standings - Thursday PPA Division 1

Last Updated - 05/08/2022 17:36

Team Name PlayedP WonW LostL DrawD ForF AgainstA PointsPts
1Yard Revels10631564462
2Yard Of Ale10631564462
3Crowland Boys On Tour10442505054
4Nice Rack9522484253
5Post Office10361465449
6Whittle Legends10370455548
7Bluebell Dream Team8332394142
8Bum Dossers9243405042