Leagues

League Standings - Thursday World Rules Division 2

Last Updated - 13/08/2019 13:00

Team Name PlayedP WonW LostL DrawD ForF AgainstA PointsPts
1QUINNS QUEERS1293010575114
2BLUEBELL NITE OUT12102010179111
3PARKWAY HYBRIDS127509684103
4CAVENDISH MAGIC12660918997
5PSL ORIGINALS12480829886
6P & D GREEN BOYS1201206511565