Leagues

League Standings - Thursday PPA Division 2

Last Updated - 23/06/2020 14:54

Team Name PlayedP WonW LostL DrawD ForF AgainstA PointsPts
1Ebeneezers Legends17130411555128
2Ebeneezer Scrooge18114310872119
3Sportsman18774889295
4Bull Bags18684899195
5Parkway Rockets18594829887
6The Burghley Club1941148110985
7Whittlesey Warriors1861118010084
8Parkway Hotshots186847710383