Leagues

League Standings - Thursday PPA Division 2

Last Updated - 26/02/2020 12:36

Team Name PlayedP WonW LostL DrawD ForF AgainstA PointsPts
1Ebeneezers Legends15120310050112
2Ebeneezer Scrooge15843866494
3Sportsman15753767483
4Parkway Hotshots15654727878
5Parkway Rockets15384668469
6Bull Bags14473647668
7Whittlesey Warriors154101648666
8The Burghley Club14383627865