Leagues

LADIES RESULTS SECRETARY: Sarah Cook
INTERNATIONAL RESULTS SECRETARY: Danni Godfrey (Wednesday) & Dave Anderson (Thursday)
PPA DIV 1-3 RESULTS SECRETARY: Derek Doades
PPA DIV 4-5 RESULTS SECRETARY: Sarah Cook

League Standings - Thursday International Division 1

Last Updated - 18/09/2026 10:58

Team Name PlayedP WonW LostL ForF AgainstA PointsPts
1Court Gold1411313971150
2Court Wreckers1413113476147
3Cross Keys Silver1411313278143
4Yard Muppets145998112103
5Yard Revels14599012095
6Cosmic Court143118512588
7Sportsbar Trickshots144108212886
8Badger Boys144108013084