Leagues

LADIES RESULTS SECRETARY: Sarah Cook
INTERNATIONAL RESULTS SECRETARY: Danni Godfrey (Wednesday) & Dave Anderson (Thursday)
PPA DIV 1-3 RESULTS SECRETARY: Derek Doades
PPA DIV 4-5 RESULTS SECRETARY: Sarah Cook

Player Rankings - Thursday International Division 1

Last Updated - 18/09/2026 10:58

Player Team Played Wins Losses Percentage Attendance
1John RoeCourt Wreckers3833586.84%93%
2Grant WatsonCourt Wreckers41301173.17%100%
3Mick DefraineCross Keys Silver3526974.29%86%
4Lloyd RobinsonCross Keys Silver41261563.41%100%
5Tony BrownCross Keys Silver38251365.79%93%
6Darren HopeCourt Gold34241070.59%100%
7Liam AyresCross Keys Silver42241857.14%100%
8Jaiden RoeCourt Wreckers35231265.71%79%
9Andy BuntonCourt Gold3122970.97%100%
10Ady BonsorCourt Gold33221166.67%100%
11Sean HackettCourt Gold33221166.67%86%
12Ray LawBadger Boys42222052.38%100%
13James StokesCourt Gold3021970%79%
14Jim RowlettYard Revels38201852.63%93%
15Sam BoomeCourt Gold2319482.61%86%
16Lewis RobertsCourt Wreckers30191163.33%71%
17Ray PizzeyCross Keys Silver34191555.88%86%
18Craig HarbisherSportsbar Trickshots41192246.34%100%
19Arron ClarkSportsbar Trickshots2718966.67%64%
20Mike DandrilliYard Muppets31181358.06%86%
21Brian GrumleyYard Muppets32181456.25%79%
22Neil MaddisonCosmic Court42182442.86%100%
23James HopkinYard Revels29171258.62%86%
24Matt FelsteadBadger Boys30151550%71%
25Patch HenseySportsbar Trickshots32151746.88%79%
26Glenn FormanYard Muppets32141843.75%86%
27Josh MartinCosmic Court24131154.17%64%
28Perry SaundersSportsbar Trickshots27131448.15%79%
29Alex GreerCosmic Court28131546.43%79%
30Archie WilliamsCourt Wreckers30131743.33%86%
31Ian FowlerBadger Boys38132534.21%93%
32Lee McShaneYard Muppets22121054.55%57%
33Terry ShawCosmic Court27121544.44%64%
34Alex GligorijevicYard Revels30111936.67%93%
35Andy BerryYard Revels31112035.48%100%
36Andy MearCross Keys Silver1610662.5%57%
37Albi AragosaYard Revels23101343.48%71%
38Prashant DhokiaCourt Wreckers24101441.67%79%
39Ant PaskYard Muppets24101441.67%57%
40Jay GordanCosmic Court26101638.46%64%
41Liam HanlonYard Revels27101737.04%71%
42John CottrellBadger Boys28101835.71%79%
43Michael SharpeBadger Boys29101934.48%79%
44Len DonnellyYard Muppets31102132.26%93%
45Phil BrownYard Muppets2191242.86%50%
46Shane WoodCosmic Court2481633.33%57%
47Pete RoothamYard Revels2681830.77%93%
48Bert BowyerYard Muppets1771041.18%50%
49Mark KillickSportsbar Trickshots2071335%79%
50Nick SmithCosmic Court2772025.93%86%
51Ivan KnightCourt Gold2361726.09%93%
52Carl WatkinsSportsbar Trickshots3262618.75%93%
53Andrew DaviesBadger Boys2552020%71%
54Ewan PeacockCosmic Court64266.67%14%
55Ryan ReedSportsbar Trickshots3142712.9%100%
56Ross BaldersonCourt Gold330100%7%
57Jason BatesCourt Wreckers330100%7%
58Pat FergusonYard Revels63350%21%
59Darren LydonBadger Boys93633.33%21%
60Jack HallewellBadger Boys32166.67%7%
61Luke WilkinsonCross Keys Silver42250%14%
62Chloe PayneCourt Wreckers62433.33%14%
63Scott ChambersCourt Wreckers31233.33%7%
64Rick GibbonsCosmic Court3030%7%
65C HornBadger Boys0000%0%
66Andrew PunterCross Keys Silver0000%0%