Leagues

League Standings - Thursday World Rules Division 1

Last Updated - 25/02/2020 08:57

Team Name PlayedP WonW LostL DrawD ForF AgainstA PointsPts
1Parkway Rebels15132014382156
2Just 4 a Laff15960121104130
3Parkway Hybrids15780119106126
4Barmy Army15960112113121
5P & D Badgers Boys15780111114118
6Bluebell Nite Out15780109116116
7Quinns Queers15690108117114
8Cavendish Magic15780101124108
9P & D Lions155100103122108
10Dragon Force15510098127103