Leagues

League Standings - Thursday World Rules Division 1

Last Updated - 16/03/2020 10:17

Team Name PlayedP WonW LostL DrawD ForF AgainstA PointsPts
1Parkway Rebels18162017694192
2Parkway Hybrids181080144126154
3Just 4 a Laff181080144126154
4Quinns Queers188100135135143
5P & D Badgers Boys18990133137142
6Barmy Army181080130140140
7Bluebell Nite Out188100128142136
8P & D Lions186120126144132
9Cavendish Magic188100122148130
10Dragon Force185130112158117