Leagues

League Standings - Tuesday PPA Womens Division 1

Last Updated - 26/02/2020 12:58

Team Name PlayedP WonW LostL DrawD ForF AgainstA PointsPts
1It's the Bubbles15150010842123
2Sports Bra's15123010347115
3Parkway Pocketers141040885298
4Ebeneezer's Babes14662786284
5Party Animals14554697174
6Elm Tree Biatches14374608063
7Burghley Ball Breakers14293518953
8Dragonfly Dreamers14392499152
9Oxettes1401313410634