Leagues

LADIES RESULTS SECRETARY: Sarah Cook
INTERNATIONAL RESULTS SECRETARY: Hazel Miller
BLACK BALL RESULTS SECRETARY: Hazel Miller
PPA DIV 1-3 RESULTS SECRETARY: Derek Doades
PPA DIV 4-5 RESULTS SECRETARY: Jordan Hunter

League Standings - Tuesday PPA Womens Division 1

Last Updated - 16/05/2024 18:26

Team Name PlayedP WonW LostL DrawD ForF AgainstA PointsPts
1Poke & Hopers4211261428
2It's the Bubbles330021924
3Ball Breakers3201191121
4Party Animals4130182219
5Legion Sausages3210161418
6Dragonfly Dreamers3120102011
7Lets Do Shots4040103010