Leagues

League Standings - Tuesday PPA Womens Division 1

Last Updated - 09/10/2019 09:11

Team Name PlayedP WonW LostL DrawD ForF AgainstA PointsPts
1It's the Bubbles220014616
2Dragonfly Dreamers220014616
3Parkway Pocketers220013715
4Sports Bra's211014615
5Ebeneezer's Babes20119119
6Burghley Ball Breakers20206146
7Elm Tree Biatches1001555
8Oxettes20203173
9Party Animals1010282