Leagues

League Standings - Tuesday PPA Womens Division 1

Last Updated - 20/08/2019 13:48

Team Name PlayedP WonW LostL DrawD ForF AgainstA PointsPts
1IT'S IN THE BUBBLES13130010030113
2SPORTS BRA'S13931814990
3QUINNS ON CUE13463696173
4EBENEEZER'S BABES13661656571
5PARTY ANIMALS13661616967
6BURGHLEY BALLBREAKERS13580537758
7ELMTREE BIATCHES13481498153
8DRAGONFLY DREAMERS131111428843