Leagues

League Standings - Tuesday PPA Womens Division 1

Last Updated - 16/03/2020 17:50

Team Name PlayedP WonW LostL DrawD ForF AgainstA PointsPts
1It's the Bubbles16160011545131
2Sports Bra's16133011050123
3Parkway Pocketers16124010753119
4Ebeneezer's Babes16772877394
5Party Animals16664837789
6Elm Tree Biatches16376709073
7Burghley Ball Breakers1621045610458
8Dragonfly Dreamers1631035410657
9Oxettes1601513812238