Leagues

LADIES RESULTS SECRETARY: Sarah Cook
INTERNATIONAL RESULTS SECRETARY: Danni Godfrey (Wednesday) & Dave Anderson (Thursday)
PPA DIV 1-3 RESULTS SECRETARY: Derek Doades
PPA DIV 4-5 RESULTS SECRETARY: Sarah Cook

Player Rankings - Tuesday PPA Womens Division 1

Last Updated - 06/09/2026 17:18

Player Team Played Wins Losses Percentage Attendance
1Hazel MillerIt's the Bubbles2422291.67%100%
2Sarah CookIt's the Bubbles2418675%100%
3Hayley GroomLets Do Shots2117480.95%92%
4Lesley LineLast Minute Lasses2015575%83%
5Danni GodfreyIt's the Bubbles2215768.18%92%
6Dani GattoThe Fire Flys1814477.78%75%
7Gaynor KitchenParty Animals2114766.67%92%
8Helen LukeThe Fire Flys2214863.64%92%
9Sammi EtchellThe Fire Flys2213959.09%100%
10Shannon HiltonLast Minute Lasses23131056.52%100%
11Megan SticklandIt's the Bubbles1412285.71%58%
12Courtney DefraineLets Do Shots2012860%83%
13Heidi CunningtonIt's the Bubbles1911857.89%92%
14Tracy KirkLast Minute Lasses2011955%100%
15Jenni HigginsLegion Sausages21111052.38%92%
16Diane HamiltonLast Minute Lasses22111150%100%
17Nina WoodsDragonfly Bitches1810855.56%75%
18Jan DudleyParty Animals1910952.63%83%
19Charlotte VealeThe Fire Flys118372.73%58%
20Brooke BarnesThe Fire Flys128466.67%50%
21Hayley BrooksThe Fire Flys128466.67%50%
22Sam DownesLegion Sausages148657.14%75%
23Ella FagioliDragonfly Bitches178947.06%75%
24Julie JordanParty Animals1981142.11%83%
25Tammy MeeLast Minute Lasses2281436.36%100%
26Mandy SinghLets Do Shots2281436.36%92%
27Amanda WellsDragonfly Bitches1871138.89%75%
28Jacquie SpencerDragonfly Bitches2071335%83%
29Jessica WrightLets Do Shots2071335%83%
30Mel JacksonLets Do Shots2071335%83%
31Brooke BarnesLegion Sausages106460%42%
32Hayley BrooksLegion Sausages106460%42%
33Tara StoneLast Minute Lasses136746.15%83%
34Ellie WoodsLegion Sausages1761135.29%92%
35Tracey ParrParty Animals125741.67%58%
36Abigail DownesLegion Sausages1551033.33%67%
37Gemma SlingerParty Animals1751229.41%83%
38Susan HodsonLegion Sausages1751229.41%100%
39Joanne LewisLets Do Shots84450%33%
40Frankie ZenchuckParty Animals94544.44%42%
41Izzy TyersThe Fire Flys104640%100%
42Maria DoubleIt's the Bubbles1541126.67%75%
43Kerry HowardDragonfly Bitches2442016.67%100%
44Jayne AlcottLegion Sausages73442.86%42%
45Sara OroukeThe Fire Flys103730%67%
46Kallie SardesonDragonfly Bitches1331023.08%67%
47Sally PickeringThe Fire Flys32166.67%42%
48Sara O'RourkeLegion Sausages42250%25%
49Dot ZenchukParty Animals62433.33%25%
50Sue BoomeParty Animals1521313.33%67%
51Shell BradshawParty Animals21150%8%
52C. MorganDragonfly Bitches41325%17%
53Gemma OsbornLets Do Shots51420%17%
54Sam WoodsLegion Sausages51420%33%
55Sarah CrownDragonfly Bitches2020%8%