Leagues

League Standings - Wednesday World Rules Division 1

Last Updated - 25/02/2020 08:38

Team Name PlayedP WonW LostL DrawD ForF AgainstA PointsPts
1Norton Warriors16124014496156
2Yard Legends161240140100152
3Ebeneezer Hotshots161060136104146
4Post Office161060131109141
5Parkway XTC16970123117132
6Parkway Pirates16790115125122
7Sportsman Rockets16790112128119
8Cavendish Magic16790103137110
9Nigel's Cross Keys165110104136109
10Borough Boys1611509214893