Leagues

League Standings - Wednesday World Rules Division 1

Last Updated - 06/03/2020 14:24

Team Name PlayedP WonW LostL DrawD ForF AgainstA PointsPts
1Norton Warriors181440164106178
2Ebeneezer Hotshots181260157113169
3Yard Legends181350154116167
4Post Office181080144126154
5Parkway XTC181080141129151
6Parkway Pirates18990134136143
7Sportsman Rockets188100124146132
8Cavendish Magic187110115155122
9Nigel's Cross Keys186120114156120
10Borough Boys181170103167104