Leagues

LADIES RESULTS SECRETARY: Sarah Cook
INTERNATIONAL RESULTS SECRETARY: Danni Godfrey (Wednesday) & Dave Anderson (Thursday)
PPA DIV 1-3 RESULTS SECRETARY: Derek Doades
PPA DIV 4-5 RESULTS SECRETARY: Sarah Cook

League Standings - Wednesday International Division 1

Last Updated - 18/09/2026 20:03

Team Name PlayedP WonW LostL ForF AgainstA PointsPts
1Parkway Elite1410413278142
2Parkway B1411312981140
3Court C Nuts146811199117
4Cue Ball Crusaders1486107103115
5Parkway Top Cats1486104106112
6Boulevard Club14599111996
7The Yard Sticks144108912193
8Rack Attack144107713381