Leagues

League Standings - Wednesday World Rules Division 1

Last Updated - 21/08/2019 22:26

Team Name PlayedP WonW LostL DrawD ForF AgainstA PointsPts
1PSL INWITHASHOUT15114013986150
2EBENEEZER HOTSHOTS15114013293143
3POST OFFICE15960120105129
4NORTON WARRIORS15870109116117
5PSL XTC1541109213396
6SPORTSMAN ROCKETS1521308314285