Leagues

LADIES RESULTS SECRETARY: Sarah Cook
INTERNATIONAL RESULTS SECRETARY: Danni Godfrey (Wednesday) & Dave Anderson (Thursday)
PPA DIV 1-3 RESULTS SECRETARY: Derek Doades
PPA DIV 4-5 RESULTS SECRETARY: Sarah Cook

Player Rankings - Wednesday International Division 1

Last Updated - 18/09/2026 20:03

Player Team Played Wins Losses Percentage Attendance
1Andy BuntonParkway B41291270.73%100%
2Jamie IngledewParkway Elite42281466.67%100%
3Lee DefraineCourt C Nuts39261366.67%93%
4Ady BonsorParkway B41261563.41%100%
5Ross BaldersonParkway B35241168.57%86%
6Kye BuchanParkway Elite36241266.67%93%
7Matt SallabanksCue Ball Crusaders39241561.54%93%
8Kris LordParkway Top Cats42241857.14%100%
9Jay HaytreeThe Yard Sticks36231363.89%86%
10Brian CrumleyParkway Elite33221166.67%79%
11Kev CoxParkway Elite33221166.67%79%
12Alex CallaghanBoulevard Club39221756.41%93%
13Dan RobinsonParkway Elite42222052.38%100%
14Kevin MurthwaiteBoulevard Club37211656.76%93%
15Callum GroutParkway Top Cats39211853.85%93%
16Sam MancusoRack Attack42212150%100%
17Alfie HolmesCourt C Nuts39201951.28%100%
18John McRoyallCue Ball Crusaders42202247.62%100%
19Dee CooganParkway B33191457.58%93%
20Andy MearCourt C Nuts33191457.58%86%
21Nico AgiusThe Yard Sticks30181260%71%
22Rick GibbonsCue Ball Crusaders36181850%86%
23Adam MillsParkway Top Cats41182343.9%100%
24Archie WilliamsRack Attack42182442.86%100%
25Martyn AllenBoulevard Club40172342.5%100%
26Ryan AndersonParkway B26161061.54%79%
27Josh MartinCue Ball Crusaders29161355.17%79%
28Alex CumpsonRack Attack35152042.86%93%
29Julian MilnerParkway Elite24141058.33%57%
30Aron LeedellParkway Top Cats29141548.28%86%
31Gary SellParkway Top Cats30141646.67%71%
32Hazel MillerCourt C Nuts37142337.84%100%
33Craig ThainThe Yard Sticks39142535.9%93%
34Wayne AldredCourt C Nuts23131056.52%64%
35Patch HenseyCue Ball Crusaders2012860%50%
36Michael PriestBoulevard Club23111247.83%71%
37Rob MillsParkway Top Cats24111345.83%79%
38Luke McDowellThe Yard Sticks30111936.67%86%
39Ryan AlbonThe Yard Sticks33112233.33%86%
40James CruickshankBoulevard Club29101934.48%93%
41Carl WatkinsParkway B139469.23%71%
42Matt FelsteadCourt C Nuts2391439.13%64%
43Debbie JamesRack Attack3192229.03%86%
44David WapplesBoulevard Club2781929.63%100%
45Liam MillsCourt C Nuts137653.85%36%
46Gary JamesRack Attack2671926.92%79%
47Toni StrottenRack Attack2872125%79%
48James HarfordParkway B2051525%64%
49Aaron FreemantleCue Ball Crusaders2251722.73%64%
50Kane BrownlieCue Ball Crusaders440100%21%
51Chris McRoyallCue Ball Crusaders64266.67%14%
52Pete EllisThe Yard Sticks134930.77%36%
53Mick DefraineCourt C Nuts330100%7%
54Tony AgiusThe Yard Sticks93633.33%21%
55Lou WrightThe Yard Sticks32166.67%7%
56Bob MillsParkway Top Cats52340%21%
57Nick SmithCue Ball Crusaders62433.33%14%
58Dave WrightThe Yard Sticks62433.33%14%
59Liam WarrenerCue Ball Crusaders62433.33%14%
60Gordon WilksBoulevard Club1221016.67%57%
61Joe HaywoodParkway B110100%7%
62Sam JamesThe Yard Sticks81712.5%29%
63Ian CallaghanBoulevard Club3030%7%
64S ShawThe Yard Sticks3030%7%
65Ross MackinsonThe Yard Sticks0000%0%
66Jamie RoseThe Yard Sticks0000%0%
67Ivan KnightParkway B0000%0%
68Sam GibbinsThe Yard Sticks0000%7%
69Steve PorterParkway Elite0000%0%
70Simon IrwinThe Yard Sticks0000%0%
71Dan IrwinThe Yard Sticks0000%0%
72Terry ShawCue Ball Crusaders0000%0%
73Ben FowlerBoulevard Club0000%0%
74Measha HarwoodCourt C Nuts0000%36%