Leagues

LADIES RESULTS SECRETARY: Sarah Cook
INTERNATIONAL RESULTS SECRETARY: Hazel Miller
BLACK BALL RESULTS SECRETARY: Hazel Miller
PPA DIV 1-3 RESULTS SECRETARY: Derek Doades
PPA DIV 4-5 RESULTS SECRETARY: Jordan Hunter

League Standings - Thursday PPA Division 4

Last Updated - 16/05/2024 17:33

Team Name PlayedP WonW LostL DrawD ForF AgainstA PointsPts
1Just the Tip3210171319
2Whittle Nomads3120161417
3Legionnaires B220014616
4Tarts on Tour210112813
5Boulevard Shaggers3021102010
6Cuestics1100738
7The Oxballs20204164