Leagues

LADIES RESULTS SECRETARY: Sarah Cook
INTERNATIONAL RESULTS SECRETARY: Danni Godfrey (Wednesday) & Dave Anderson (Thursday)
PPA DIV 1-3 RESULTS SECRETARY: Derek Doades
PPA DIV 4-5 RESULTS SECRETARY: Sarah Cook

League Standings - Thursday PPA Division 2

Last Updated - 18/09/2026 07:35

Team Name PlayedP WonW LostL DrawD ForF AgainstA PointsPts
1Court Appearance121002794189
2The Fayrespot12921714980
3Boulevard Misfits12534645669
4All Beer No Idea12543645669
5Blue Bell Nite Out12372566459
6Morrcocks Less Hens12165516950
7Legionaires120111358535