Leagues

League Standings - Thursday PPA Division 7

Last Updated - 15/10/2019 11:22

Team Name PlayedP WonW LostL DrawD ForF AgainstA PointsPts
1Bizet Ducks220016418
2Sportsman Warriors220015517
3Ivy Leaf A211011912
4The Dragon Balls1100647
5Elm Tree Shaggers20206146
6Lost Boys20204164
7S Bar1010282