Leagues

League Standings - Thursday PPA Division 7

Last Updated - 26/02/2020 12:16

Team Name PlayedP WonW LostL DrawD ForF AgainstA PointsPts
1Bizet Ducks121002833793
2Ivy Leaf A13652715977
3Sportsman Warriors11632595165
4Lost Boys13553587263
5The Dragon Balls13373607063
6S Bar12552556560
7Elm Tree Shaggers121110447645