Leagues

League Standings - Thursday PPA Division 7

Last Updated - 23/06/2020 14:57

Team Name PlayedP WonW LostL DrawD ForF AgainstA PointsPts
1Bizet Ducks15130210347116
2Ivy Leaf A15762866493
3The Dragon Balls14293598161
4S Bar13562557560
5Lost Boys13562557560
6Elm Tree Shaggers143110568459