Leagues

LADIES RESULTS SECRETARY: Sarah Cook
INTERNATIONAL RESULTS SECRETARY: Danni Godfrey (Wednesday) & Dave Anderson (Thursday)
PPA DIV 1-3 RESULTS SECRETARY: Derek Doades
PPA DIV 4-5 RESULTS SECRETARY: Sarah Cook

Player Rankings - Thursday International Division 2

Last Updated - 18/09/2026 10:46

Player Team Played Wins Losses Percentage Attendance
1Julian MilnerNice Rack36251169.44%100%
2Karl RoffeDon-keys36251169.44%100%
3Callum GroutBoulevard Diamonds3124777.42%92%
4Jamie IngledewNice Rack36241266.67%100%
5Nathan CarterCleeks Pool Division32221068.75%92%
6James HarfordJust 4 a Laff32201262.5%92%
7Neil WoodcockDon-keys35201557.14%100%
8Dan RobinsonNice Rack35201557.14%100%
9Kev CoxBoulevard Diamonds2619773.08%75%
10Sam DyerNice Rack32191359.38%92%
11Dee CooganJust 4 a Laff33191457.58%92%
12James CruickshankDon-keys34191555.88%100%
13Lee DefraineCourt Flukes36191752.78%100%
14Alfie HolmesCourt Flukes36191752.78%100%
15Ash HindsNice Rack30181260%83%
16Dave AndersonJust 4 a Laff35181751.43%100%
17Phil CunningtonCourt Flukes33171651.52%92%
18Sam MancusoCleeks Pool Division2016480%58%
19Gary SellBoulevard Diamonds2516964%75%
20Luke McDowellFletton Ex32161650%100%
21Nathan LouthFletton Ex32161650%92%
22Martyn AllenBoulevard Diamonds29151451.72%92%
23Dom BinghamDon-keys31151648.39%100%
24Steve PorterFletton Ex33141942.42%92%
25Wayne AldredJust 4 a Laff22111150%67%
26Liam MonkCleeks Pool Division26111542.31%75%
27Alex CallaghanDon-keys31112035.48%100%
28Riley CunningtonCourt Flukes34112332.35%100%
29Craig ThainFletton Ex1910952.63%58%
30Matt LadellCleeks Pool Division21101147.62%58%
31Mick PriestBoulevard Diamonds25101540%100%
32Czes NizynskiFletton Ex28101835.71%83%
33Sarah CookJust 4 a Laff3092130%100%
34Kris LordBoulevard Diamonds127558.33%42%
35Jack McKenzieCourt Flukes137653.85%42%
36Ian CallaghanDon-keys137653.85%58%
37John EdwardsBoulevard Diamonds167943.75%75%
38Craig SteelsCleeks Pool Division2872125%92%
39Paul JonesBoulevard Diamonds1661037.5%75%
40Rob GioaCleeks Pool Division2161528.57%83%
41Sonny O’RourkeFletton Ex3062420%92%
42Adam SampsonNice Rack85362.5%25%
43Callum NashCleeks Pool Division95455.56%33%
44Anton DeleuceCleeks Pool Division114736.36%33%
45Reece CurrieJust 4 a Laff73442.86%42%
46Shell BradshawJust 4 a Laff2131814.29%75%
47James WilliamsCourt Flukes2632311.54%83%
48Graham TilleyNice Rack32166.67%8%
49Liam MillsCourt Flukes110100%8%
50Dave ShepherdFletton Ex31233.33%8%
51Aaron CoeCleeks Pool Division31233.33%8%
52Thomas CoenenCleeks Pool Division71614.29%25%
53Matthew MillsFletton Ex3030%8%
54Jordan MatthewsCleeks Pool Division2020%8%
55Graeme ThorntonDon-keys0000%0%
56Kye BuchanFletton Ex0000%0%
57Nick CunningtonNice Rack0000%0%
58Dave GilliesDon-keys0000%0%