Leagues

Player Rankings - Thursday Black Ball Division 2

Last Updated - 23/02/2024 10:25

Player Team Played Wins Losses Percentage Attendance
1Kev CoxPost Office3226681.25%100%
2Dan RobinsonNice Rack39261366.67%100%
3Alby AragosaYard Revels36241266.67%100%
4Josh MartinCourt Break and Hope39231658.97%100%
5Paul JonesPost Office36221461.11%92%
6Ashley SterryTrotters34211361.76%100%
7Martyn AllenPost Office36211558.33%92%
8Mark PriestPost Office33201360.61%85%
9Pete RoothamYard Revels34201458.82%92%
10Nick CunningtonNice Rack31191261.29%85%
11Lee OsborneTrotters34191555.88%100%
12Paul HallamCourt Break and Hope36181850%92%
13James HopkinYard Revels30171356.67%85%
14Julian MilnerNice Rack34171750%100%
15Ash HindsNice Rack28161257.14%77%
16Sam DyerNice Rack29161355.17%85%
17Adam SampsonNice Rack2415962.5%69%
18Gary SellPost Office2314960.87%69%
19Alex GligorijevicYard Revels24141058.33%69%
20Ali ForsythYard Revels30141646.67%85%
21Andy BerryYard Revels28131546.43%85%
22Andy MearCourt Break and Hope1811761.11%54%
23Aziz MoussalekCourt Break and Hope21101147.62%54%
24Matt SnellCourt Break and Hope3092130%77%
25Gordon WilksPost Office178947.06%100%
26Derry ChapmanCourt Break and Hope2461825%62%
27Connor RippinTrotters3262618.75%92%
28Terry ShawNice Rack64266.67%15%
29John EdwardsPost Office124833.33%100%
30Martin McleanCourt Break and Hope63350%15%
31Michael PriestPost Office63350%15%
32Adam DrylandCourt Break and Hope1531220%38%
33Darren ReddinTrotters2332013.04%83%
34Craig ReddinTrotters2732411.11%92%
35Mitch GarnerCourt Break and Hope32166.67%8%
36Mike DandrilliCourt Break and Hope32166.67%8%
37Patrick KellyNice Rack42250%15%
38Martin TibblesTrotters222209.09%75%
39Paul AmbroseTrotters41325%17%
40Jim RowlettYard Revels51420%15%
41Pat FergusonYard Revels51420%23%
42Ben SandersonTrotters4040%17%
43Liam McmanusYard Revels2020%8%
44Daniel LanganYard Revels1010%8%
45Ady YeomansPost Office0000%31%
46Mick StimsonPost Office0000%8%
47Lee DefraineCourt Break and Hope0000%0%
48Rick GibbonsCourt Break and Hope0000%0%
49Jamie DohertyTrotters0000%0%