Leagues

LADIES RESULTS SECRETARY: Sarah Cook
INTERNATIONAL RESULTS SECRETARY: Hazel Miller
BLACK BALL RESULTS SECRETARY: Hazel Miller
PPA DIV 1-3 RESULTS SECRETARY: Derek Doades
PPA DIV 4-5 RESULTS SECRETARY: Jordan Hunter

Player Rankings - Thursday Black Ball Division 1

Last Updated - 07/06/2024 08:27

Player Team Played Wins Losses Percentage Attendance
1Kev CoxBoulevard1812666.67%100%
2Mick PriestBoulevard1611568.75%100%
3Dan RobinsonNice Rack1711664.71%100%
4Ron OliverQuinns OAP's1510566.67%100%
5Ash HindsNice Rack149564.29%83%
6Alex BrownQuinns OAP's159660%83%
7Alex GligorijevicYard Revels128466.67%83%
8Pete RoothamYard Revels148657.14%100%
9James HopkinYard Revels158753.33%100%
10Paul JonesBoulevard168850%100%
11Liam HanlonYard Revels137653.85%83%
12Martyn AllenBoulevard147750%100%
13Sam DyerNice Rack147750%83%
14Julian MilnerNice Rack147750%83%
15Andy BerryYard Revels167943.75%100%
16Adam SampsonNice Rack1771041.18%100%
17Dean LockeQuinns OAP's1861233.33%100%
18Nick CunningtonNice Rack115645.45%67%
19Albi AragosaYard Revels145935.71%100%
20Gary SellBoulevard94544.44%67%
21Dave SmithQuinns OAP's104640%67%
22John EdwardsBoulevard53260%50%
23Nick WalesBoulevard63350%50%
24Kieran WoottenQuinns OAP's1331023.08%100%
25Jim RowlettYard Revels32166.67%33%
26Mel FitzjohnQuinns OAP's32166.67%33%
27Lee SmithQuinns OAP's42250%33%
28Mark PriestBoulevard62433.33%33%
29Stewart PettitQuinns OAP's112918.18%83%
30Stephen LattimereNice Rack31233.33%17%
31Ali ForsythYard Revels3030%17%
32Rob EllinghamQuinns OAP's1010%17%
33James CruickshankBoulevard0000%0%
34Dave BrownQuinns OAP's0000%17%
35Gordon WilksBoulevard0000%0%