Leagues

Post Office

Address

Post Office Club
Bourges Boulevard
New England
Peterborough
PE1 2AU
Tel: 01733 762951

Captain: Martyn Allen
Tel: 07914 640734

Player Stats

Last Updated - 22/03/2024 08:42

Player Played Wins Losses Percentage Attendance
1Kev Cox4132978.05%100%
2Paul Jones45261957.78%94%
3Martyn Allen42241857.14%88%
4Mark Priest36221461.11%75%
5Gary Sell31201164.52%75%
6Michael Priest138561.54%31%
7Gordon Wilks178947.06%100%
8John Edwards1551033.33%94%
9Ady Yeomans0000%25%
10Mick Stimson0000%6%