Leagues

Yard Revels

Address

The Yard of Ale Pub
72 Oundle Road
Peterborough
PE2 9PA
Tel: 01733 348000

Captain: James Hopkin
Tel: 07932 976950

Player Stats

Last Updated - 22/03/2024 08:42

Player Played Wins Losses Percentage Attendance
1Alby Aragosa45291664.44%100%
2Pete Rootham43232053.49%94%
3James Hopkin39221756.41%88%
4Andy Berry37172045.95%88%
5Ali Forsyth33151845.45%75%
6Alex Gligorijevic24141058.33%56%
7Pat Ferguson51420%19%
8Jim Rowlett81712.5%19%
9Liam Mcmanus2020%6%
10Daniel Langan1010%6%