Leagues

Nice Rack

Address

The Parkway Club
Maskew Avenue
New England
Peterborough
PE1 2AS
Tel: 07919 629043

Captain: Dan Robinson
Tel: 07958 629043

Player Stats

Last Updated - 22/03/2024 08:42

Player Played Wins Losses Percentage Attendance
1Dan Robinson48321666.67%100%
2Ash Hinds37241364.86%81%
3Nick Cunnington38241463.16%88%
4Julian Milner42231954.76%100%
5Sam Dyer35201557.14%88%
6Adam Sampson30191163.33%75%
7Terry Shaw64266.67%13%
8Patrick Kelly42250%13%