Leagues

LADIES RESULTS SECRETARY: Sarah Cook
INTERNATIONAL RESULTS SECRETARY: Danni Godfrey (Wednesday) & Dave Anderson (Thursday)
PPA DIV 1-3 RESULTS SECRETARY: Derek Doades
PPA DIV 4-5 RESULTS SECRETARY: Sarah Cook

Player Rankings - Thursday International Division 3

Last Updated - 18/09/2026 10:30

Player Team Played Wins Losses Percentage Attendance
1Dave ClarkLions3023776.67%83%
2David WrightShotz All Round3023776.67%83%
3Rob AshtonFlettons Chalk of the Town36231363.89%100%
4Gordan KnibbsFlettons Chalk of the Town36231363.89%100%
5Alfie CrosseFlettons Chalk of the Town36231363.89%100%
6Martin CrosseFlettons Chalk of the Town36211558.33%100%
7Roy HasdellLions31201164.52%100%
8Alex CumpsonLadies of the Court32201262.5%92%
9Lou WrightShotz All Round30191163.33%83%
10Hazel MillerShotz All Round36191752.78%100%
11Stephen EdgleyLions2617965.38%75%
12Colin SpridgeonBarmy Army29171258.62%100%
13Ryan AlbanShotz All Round30171356.67%83%
14Debbie JamesLadies of the Court34171750%100%
15Martin EdgleyLions29161355.17%83%
16Dan MartinFlettons Chalk of the Town30161453.33%83%
17Charlie GioiaCourt Trying but Failing30161453.33%83%
18Steve HarrisonShotz All Round30161453.33%83%
19Tommy CooperCourt Trying but Failing36162044.44%100%
20Charlie StimsonBarmy Army26151157.69%92%
21James WorkmanLions26151157.69%83%
22Mick CookeBarmy Army29151451.72%100%
23Reece KerryTrotters32151746.88%92%
24Gary JamesCourt Trying but Failing30141646.67%83%
25Guisepp GioiaCourt Trying but Failing33141942.42%92%
26Billie CookeBarmy Army1913668.42%75%
27Amanda LethbridgeLadies of the Court25131252%75%
28Lesley LineLadies of the Court26131350%75%
29Andy ReidTrotters32131940.63%92%
30Sam LudlowBarmy Army22111150%75%
31Alex EbbageLions25111444%92%
32Dave LaneCourt Trying but Failing27111640.74%75%
33Gary SmithdaleShotz All Round1510566.67%42%
34Toni StrottenLadies of the Court25101540%75%
35Tracey AllenLadies of the Court25101540%75%
36Adie DorkinBarmy Army2591636%92%
37Connor RippinTrotters3382524.24%92%
38David DolmanBarmy Army106460%33%
39Tony MagnusLions116554.55%50%
40Ned MahoneyTrotters1851327.78%50%
41Les HutchinsBarmy Army2051525%83%
42Rob BrooksCourt Trying but Failing2151623.81%58%
43Nilo AgiusShotz All Round64266.67%17%
44Carly PeacheyLadies of the Court94544.44%25%
45Jamie MorrisTrotters124833.33%42%
46Tyler SFlettons Chalk of the Town330100%8%
47Dave HarrisonShotz All Round32166.67%8%
48Zoe ParkerLadies of the Court42250%17%
49Luke AcmeidaTrotters1221016.67%33%
50Andrew RippinTrotters220220%58%
51Jude FitzsimonsTrotters100100%42%
52Paul SchulzeFlettons Chalk of the Town3030%8%
53Greg HinesCourt Trying but Failing3030%8%
54Dan HintonLions2020%8%
55Martin ScottShotz All Round0000%0%
56Martin GallagherFlettons Chalk of the Town0000%0%
57Max CrosseFlettons Chalk of the Town0000%0%