Leagues

LADIES RESULTS SECRETARY: Sarah Cook
INTERNATIONAL RESULTS SECRETARY: Danni Godfrey (Wednesday) & Dave Anderson (Thursday)
PPA DIV 1-3 RESULTS SECRETARY: Derek Doades
PPA DIV 4-5 RESULTS SECRETARY: Sarah Cook

Shotz All Round

Address

The Court Pool & Snooker Club
Mallard Road
Bretton
Peterborough
PE3 8YN
Tel: 01733 262905

Captain: Lou Wright
Tel: 07411 677456

Player Stats

Last Updated - 18/09/2026 10:30

Player Played Wins Losses Percentage Attendance
1David Wright3023776.67%83%
2Lou Wright30191163.33%83%
3Hazel Miller36191752.78%100%
4Ryan Alban30171356.67%83%
5Steve Harrison30161453.33%83%
6Gary Smithdale1510566.67%42%
7Nilo Agius64266.67%17%
8Dave Harrison32166.67%8%
9Martin Scott0000%0%