Leagues

LADIES RESULTS SECRETARY: Sarah Cook
INTERNATIONAL RESULTS SECRETARY: Danni Godfrey (Wednesday) & Dave Anderson (Thursday)
PPA DIV 1-3 RESULTS SECRETARY: Derek Doades
PPA DIV 4-5 RESULTS SECRETARY: Sarah Cook

Trotters

Address

P & D Bowls Club
Burton Street
Peterborough
PE1 5HA
Tel: 01733 566709

Captain: Connor Rippin
Tel: 07821 845510

Player Stats

Last Updated - 18/09/2026 10:30

Player Played Wins Losses Percentage Attendance
1Reece Kerry32151746.88%92%
2Andy Reid32131940.63%92%
3Connor Rippin3382524.24%92%
4Ned Mahoney1851327.78%50%
5Jamie Morris124833.33%42%
6Luke Acmeida1221016.67%33%
7Andrew Rippin220220%58%
8Jude Fitzsimons100100%42%