Leagues

LADIES RESULTS SECRETARY: Sarah Cook
INTERNATIONAL RESULTS SECRETARY: Danni Godfrey (Wednesday) & Dave Anderson (Thursday)
PPA DIV 1-3 RESULTS SECRETARY: Derek Doades
PPA DIV 4-5 RESULTS SECRETARY: Sarah Cook

Ladies of the Court

Address

The Court Pool & Snooker Club
Mallard Road
Bretton
Peterborough
PE3 8YN
Tel: 01733 262905

Captain: Tracey Allen
Tel: 07950 474692

Player Stats

Last Updated - 18/09/2026 10:30

Player Played Wins Losses Percentage Attendance
1Alex Cumpson32201262.5%92%
2Debbie James34171750%100%
3Amanda Lethbridge25131252%75%
4Lesley Line26131350%75%
5Toni Strotten25101540%75%
6Tracey Allen25101540%75%
7Carly Peachey94544.44%25%
8Zoe Parker42250%17%