Leagues

LADIES RESULTS SECRETARY: Sarah Cook
INTERNATIONAL RESULTS SECRETARY: Danni Godfrey (Wednesday) & Dave Anderson (Thursday)
PPA DIV 1-3 RESULTS SECRETARY: Derek Doades
PPA DIV 4-5 RESULTS SECRETARY: Sarah Cook

Court Huge

Address

The Court Pool & Snooker Club
Mallard Road
Bretton
Peterborough
PE3 8YN
Tel: 01733 262905

Captain: Arron Clark
Tel: 07925 320001

Player Stats

Last Updated - 18/09/2026 20:22

Player Played Wins Losses Percentage Attendance
1Darren Hope3531488.57%93%
2Craig Harbisher40291172.5%100%
3Steve Singh3228487.5%79%
4Arron Clark3123874.19%86%
5Luke Watkins28171160.71%71%
6Ryan Reed26131350%100%
7Mark Killick1812666.67%86%