Leagues

LADIES RESULTS SECRETARY: Sarah Cook
INTERNATIONAL RESULTS SECRETARY: Danni Godfrey (Wednesday) & Dave Anderson (Thursday)
PPA DIV 1-3 RESULTS SECRETARY: Derek Doades
PPA DIV 4-5 RESULTS SECRETARY: Sarah Cook

Parkway Elite

Address

The Parkway Club
Maskew Avenue
New England
Peterborough
PE1 2AS
Tel: 07919 932614

Captain: Dan Robinson
Tel: 07958 629043

Player Stats

Last Updated - 18/09/2026 20:03

Player Played Wins Losses Percentage Attendance
1Jamie Ingledew42281466.67%100%
2Kye Buchan36241266.67%93%
3Brian Crumley33221166.67%79%
4Kev Cox33221166.67%79%
5Dan Robinson42222052.38%100%
6Julian Milner24141058.33%57%
7Steve Porter0000%0%