Leagues

LADIES RESULTS SECRETARY: Sarah Cook
INTERNATIONAL RESULTS SECRETARY: Danni Godfrey (Wednesday) & Dave Anderson (Thursday)
PPA DIV 1-3 RESULTS SECRETARY: Derek Doades
PPA DIV 4-5 RESULTS SECRETARY: Sarah Cook

Parkway B

Address

The Parkway Club
Maskew Avenue
New England
Peterborough
PE1 2AS
Tel: 07919 932614

Captain: Carl Watkins
Tel: 07748 955691

Player Stats

Last Updated - 18/09/2026 20:03

Player Played Wins Losses Percentage Attendance
1Andy Bunton41291270.73%100%
2Ady Bonsor41261563.41%100%
3Ross Balderson35241168.57%86%
4Dee Coogan33191457.58%93%
5Ryan Anderson26161061.54%79%
6Carl Watkins139469.23%71%
7James Harford2051525%64%
8Joe Haywood110100%7%
9Ivan Knight0000%0%