Leagues

LADIES RESULTS SECRETARY: Sarah Cook
INTERNATIONAL RESULTS SECRETARY: Danni Godfrey (Wednesday) & Dave Anderson (Thursday)
PPA DIV 1-3 RESULTS SECRETARY: Derek Doades
PPA DIV 4-5 RESULTS SECRETARY: Sarah Cook

Parkway Top Cats

Address

The Parkway Club
Maskew Avenue
New England
Peterborough
PE1 2AS
Tel: 07919 932614

Captain: Callum Grout
Tel: 07950 433191

Player Stats

Last Updated - 18/09/2026 20:03

Player Played Wins Losses Percentage Attendance
1Kris Lord42241857.14%100%
2Callum Grout39211853.85%93%
3Adam Mills41182343.9%100%
4Aron Leedell29141548.28%86%
5Gary Sell30141646.67%71%
6Rob Mills24111345.83%79%
7Bob Mills52340%21%