Leagues

LADIES RESULTS SECRETARY: Sarah Cook
INTERNATIONAL RESULTS SECRETARY: Danni Godfrey (Wednesday) & Dave Anderson (Thursday)
PPA DIV 1-3 RESULTS SECRETARY: Derek Doades
PPA DIV 4-5 RESULTS SECRETARY: Sarah Cook

Rack Attack

Address

The Court Pool & Snooker Club
Mallard Road
Bretton
Peterborough
PE3 8YN
Tel: 01733 262905

Captain: Alex Cumpson
Tel: 07927 374716

Player Stats

Last Updated - 18/09/2026 20:03

Player Played Wins Losses Percentage Attendance
1Sam Mancuso42212150%100%
2Archie Williams42182442.86%100%
3Alex Cumpson35152042.86%93%
4Debbie James3192229.03%86%
5Gary James2671926.92%79%
6Toni Strotten2872125%79%