Leagues

LADIES RESULTS SECRETARY: Sarah Cook
INTERNATIONAL RESULTS SECRETARY: Danni Godfrey (Wednesday) & Dave Anderson (Thursday)
PPA DIV 1-3 RESULTS SECRETARY: Derek Doades
PPA DIV 4-5 RESULTS SECRETARY: Sarah Cook

Court C Nuts

Address

The Court Pool & Snooker Club
Mallard Road
Bretton
Peterborough
PE3 8YN
Tel: 01733 262905

Captain: Lee Defraine
Tel: 07540 218717

Player Stats

Last Updated - 18/09/2026 20:03

Player Played Wins Losses Percentage Attendance
1Lee Defraine39261366.67%93%
2Alfie Holmes39201951.28%100%
3Andy Mear33191457.58%86%
4Hazel Miller37142337.84%100%
5Wayne Aldred23131056.52%64%
6Matt Felstead2391439.13%64%
7Liam Mills137653.85%36%
8Mick Defraine330100%7%
9Measha Harwood0000%36%