Leagues

LADIES RESULTS SECRETARY: Sarah Cook
INTERNATIONAL RESULTS SECRETARY: Danni Godfrey (Wednesday) & Dave Anderson (Thursday)
PPA DIV 1-3 RESULTS SECRETARY: Derek Doades
PPA DIV 4-5 RESULTS SECRETARY: Sarah Cook

Cue Ball Crusaders

Address

The Court Pool & Snooker Club
Mallard Road
Bretton
Peterborough
PE3 8YN
Tel: 01733 262905

Captain: Aaron Freemantle
Tel: 07526 524970

Player Stats

Last Updated - 18/09/2026 20:03

Player Played Wins Losses Percentage Attendance
1Matt Sallabanks39241561.54%93%
2John McRoyall42202247.62%100%
3Rick Gibbons36181850%86%
4Josh Martin29161355.17%79%
5Patch Hensey2012860%50%
6Aaron Freemantle2251722.73%64%
7Kane Brownlie440100%21%
8Chris McRoyall64266.67%14%
9Liam Warrener62433.33%14%
10Nick Smith62433.33%14%
11Terry Shaw0000%0%