Leagues

LADIES RESULTS SECRETARY: Sarah Cook
INTERNATIONAL RESULTS SECRETARY: Danni Godfrey (Wednesday) & Dave Anderson (Thursday)
PPA DIV 1-3 RESULTS SECRETARY: Derek Doades
PPA DIV 4-5 RESULTS SECRETARY: Sarah Cook

Party Animals

Address

The Boulevard Club
Bourges Boulevard
New England
Peterborough
PE1 2AU
Tel: 01733 762951

Captain: Gemma Slinger
Tel: 07957 212602

Player Stats

Last Updated - 06/09/2026 17:18

Player Played Wins Losses Percentage Attendance
1Gaynor Kitchen2114766.67%92%
2Jan Dudley1910952.63%83%
3Julie Jordan1981142.11%83%
4Tracey Parr125741.67%58%
5Gemma Slinger1751229.41%83%
6Frankie Zenchuck94544.44%42%
7Dot Zenchuk62433.33%25%
8Sue Boome1521313.33%67%
9Shell Bradshaw21150%8%