Leagues

LADIES RESULTS SECRETARY: Sarah Cook
INTERNATIONAL RESULTS SECRETARY: Danni Godfrey (Wednesday) & Dave Anderson (Thursday)
PPA DIV 1-3 RESULTS SECRETARY: Derek Doades
PPA DIV 4-5 RESULTS SECRETARY: Sarah Cook

Lets Do Shots

Address

The Oxcart
Oxclose
Bretton
Peterborough
PE3 8JT
Tel: 01733 700319

Captain: Mandy Singh
Tel: 07775 387057

Player Stats

Last Updated - 06/09/2026 17:18

Player Played Wins Losses Percentage Attendance
1Hayley Groom2117480.95%92%
2Courtney Defraine2012860%83%
3Mandy Singh2281436.36%92%
4Jessica Wright2071335%83%
5Mel Jackson2071335%83%
6Joanne Lewis84450%33%
7Gemma Osborn51420%17%