Leagues

LADIES RESULTS SECRETARY: Sarah Cook
INTERNATIONAL RESULTS SECRETARY: Danni Godfrey (Wednesday) & Dave Anderson (Thursday)
PPA DIV 1-3 RESULTS SECRETARY: Derek Doades
PPA DIV 4-5 RESULTS SECRETARY: Sarah Cook

It's the Bubbles

Address

The Parkway Club
Maskew Avenue
New England
Peterborough
PE1 2AS
Tel: 07919 932614

Captain: Sarah Cook
Tel: 07985 740953

Player Stats

Last Updated - 06/09/2026 17:18

Player Played Wins Losses Percentage Attendance
1Hazel Miller2422291.67%100%
2Sarah Cook2418675%100%
3Danni Godfrey2215768.18%92%
4Megan Stickland1412285.71%58%
5Heidi Cunnington1911857.89%92%
6Maria Double1541126.67%75%