Leagues

LADIES RESULTS SECRETARY: Sarah Cook
INTERNATIONAL RESULTS SECRETARY: Danni Godfrey (Wednesday) & Dave Anderson (Thursday)
PPA DIV 1-3 RESULTS SECRETARY: Derek Doades
PPA DIV 4-5 RESULTS SECRETARY: Sarah Cook

Dragonfly Bitches

Address

Dragonfly
Orton Malbourne
Peterborough
PE2 5PN
Tel: 01733 230863

Captain: Jacquie Spencer
Tel: 07866 404895

Player Stats

Last Updated - 06/09/2026 17:18

Player Played Wins Losses Percentage Attendance
1Nina Woods1810855.56%75%
2Ella Fagioli178947.06%75%
3Amanda Wells1871138.89%75%
4Jacquie Spencer2071335%83%
5Kerry Howard2442016.67%100%
6Kallie Sardeson1331023.08%67%
7C. Morgan41325%17%
8Sarah Crown2020%8%