Leagues

LADIES RESULTS SECRETARY: Sarah Cook
INTERNATIONAL RESULTS SECRETARY: Danni Godfrey (Wednesday) & Dave Anderson (Thursday)
PPA DIV 1-3 RESULTS SECRETARY: Derek Doades
PPA DIV 4-5 RESULTS SECRETARY: Sarah Cook

Last Minute Lasses

Address

The Parkway Club
Maskew Avenue
New England
Peterborough
PE1 2AS
Tel: 07919 932614

Captain: Tracy Kirk
Tel: 07568 540078

Player Stats

Last Updated - 06/09/2026 17:18

Player Played Wins Losses Percentage Attendance
1Lesley Line2015575%83%
2Shannon Hilton23131056.52%100%
3Tracy Kirk2011955%100%
4Diane Hamilton22111150%100%
5Tammy Mee2281436.36%100%
6Tara Stone136746.15%83%