Leagues

LADIES RESULTS SECRETARY: Sarah Cook
INTERNATIONAL RESULTS SECRETARY: Danni Godfrey (Wednesday) & Dave Anderson (Thursday)
PPA DIV 1-3 RESULTS SECRETARY: Derek Doades
PPA DIV 4-5 RESULTS SECRETARY: Sarah Cook

Boulevard Misfits

Address

The Boulevard Club
Bourges Boulevard
New England
Peterborough
PE1 2AU
Tel: 01733 762951

Captain: James Langton
Tel: 07804 660064

Player Stats

Last Updated - 18/09/2026 07:35

Player Played Wins Losses Percentage Attendance
1James Langton2214863.64%100%
2Paul Gill2112957.14%100%
3Steve Robinson21101147.62%100%
4Tai Iqbal148657.14%100%
5Tyran Stewart157846.67%100%
6Gavin Stewart1771041.18%100%
7Alfie Gordon106460%58%
8Bryan Gordon0000%0%