Leagues

LADIES RESULTS SECRETARY: Sarah Cook
INTERNATIONAL RESULTS SECRETARY: Danni Godfrey (Wednesday) & Dave Anderson (Thursday)
PPA DIV 1-3 RESULTS SECRETARY: Derek Doades
PPA DIV 4-5 RESULTS SECRETARY: Sarah Cook

Court Appearance

Address

The Court Pool & Snooker Club
Mallard Road
Bretton
Peterborough
PE3 8YN
Tel: 01733 262905

Captain: Kane Brownlie
Tel: 07903 092069

Player Stats

Last Updated - 18/09/2026 07:35

Player Played Wins Losses Percentage Attendance
1Matt Sallabanks2417770.83%100%
2Jack McKenzie2016480%83%
3Jason Willson1914573.68%83%
4Kane Brownlie2214863.64%92%
5Josh Martin118372.73%58%
6Harvey Brownlie145935.71%58%
7Shayne Woods42250%17%
8J Walker42250%17%
9Jaiden Roe21150%50%
10Craig Thain0000%0%
110000%8%